47. Do political parties have to report regularly on their finances? - Antigua and Barbuda

Country: 
Antigua and Barbuda
Question: 
47. Do political parties have to report regularly on their finances?
Answer: 
No
Comments: 

BLANK

Source: 

Source: Section 43, Representation of the People (Amendment) Act 2001, 2001