3. Is there a ban on corporate donations to political parties? - Morocco

Country: 
Morocco
Question: 
3. Is there a ban on corporate donations to political parties?
Answer: 
No
Comments: 

No pan as long as it is within the legal limits.

Source: 

Political Party law No 29.11, article 31